FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmätulokset|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset

Rauman kansallinen koiranäyttely 14-15.05.2016

BEST IN SHOW
Tuomari Zhuk Anatoli, Belarus
1.pyreneittenkoiraChenespace Tarbésan, om. Tammiala-Salonen Tuulikki & Salonen Tuulia & Salonen Juulia, Loimaa
2.lagotto romagnoloBazolo Dioro Di Mario, om. Estupiñan Inge-Maj & Estupiñan Justo, Övermalax
3.azawakhAzamour Mejulen, om. Lindholm Jussi & Kahelin Jari-Pekka, Porvoo
4.cairnterrieriJack Des Bords De Loire, om. Niemi Riina-Kaisa, Loimaa
 

14.5.2016 Lauantai

Paras veteraani
Tuomari Brown Thora, Canada
1.brasilianterrieriBrashill Esplendido, om. Jauhonen Tia, Tammiainen
2.cairnterrieriRottriver's Arnold Schwarzenegger, om. Niemi Riina-Kaisa, Loimaa
3.cockerspanieliFlyers Hard Rock Angel, om. Mattila-Närhi Bettina, Sastamala
4.vehnäterrieriMil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy, om. Päivinen Katja & Bergbom Karin, Paippinen
 
Paras kasvattajaryhmä
Tuomari Aidietiene Julija, Liettua
1.cockerspanieliNorthworth, Kauhanen Nina
2.portugalinvesikoiraAdventurer's, Railamaa Jaana & Heikniemi Juhani
3.kääpiöpinseriPinserella's, Tammiala Johanna
4.cairnterrieriRocco's Collar, Pärssinen Leena-Maija & Niemi Riina-Kaisa
 
Paras juniori
Tuomari Talvitie Marja, Oitti
1.suomenajokoiraJänistenherran Anni, om. Kotalampi Anne, Tampere
2.tanskandoggi, musta ja harlekiiniGlory's Starlit From Alaska To Dd, om. Ekholm-Venäläinen Tanja, Kulloonkylä
3.skyenterrieriFinnsky Vanilla, om. Kitti Carina & Dahlbom Thea, Helsinki
4.kääpiösnautseri, mustaBig Paw's King Himself, om. Nurmela Eija & Nieminen John & Kettunen Terhi, Jorvas
 

15.5.2016 Sunnuntai

Paras veteraani
Tuomari Brown Thora, Canada
1.faaraokoiraNorthgate's Forever N Ever, om. Leino Jenna, Raisio
2.saksanpystykorva, pomeranianBiconty's Sound Of Music, om. Lager Mirja, Kirkkonummi
3.samojedinkoiraTalvituuli Peaceful Pearl, om. Neva Susanna & Neva Ari, Kangasala As
4.alaskanmalamuuttiGarcon Jewel Jade, om. Nikmo Irina & Nikmo Tero, Petäjävesi
 
Paras kasvattajaryhmä
Tuomari Zhuk Anatoli, Belarus
1.tiibetinspanieliLilileian, Rämö Tiina
2.cavalier kingcharlesinspanieliWauhtipyörän, Haapaniemi-Henttinen Soile, Forssa
3.saksanpystykorva, keeshondIso Karhu, Kantola Juha, Poikko
4.saksanpystykorva, pomeranianPipperoo, Lager Mirja, Kirkkonummi
 
Paras juniori
Tuomari Demetriou Panos, Cyprus
1.saksanpystykorva, keeshondEerondaali Braveheart, om. Hankela Taru, Pirkkala
2.bichon friséDiamella Official Edition, om. Valtanen Mira, Rauma
3.tiibetinspanieliLilileian Limited Edition, om. Sundqvist Carola, Hanko
4.belgianpaimenkoira, tervuerenFlammeus Winner Takes It All, om. Johansson Dina, Pargas
 
v.2017.09.06(01)