FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmätulokset|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset

Seinäjoki KV 24-25.10.2015

BEST IN SHOW
Tuomari Finne Leni, Dragsfjärd
1.lhasa apsoChic Choix Cleopatra Eurydice, om. Helistölä-Laurila Piia Kaija Johanna, Masku
2.sileäkarvainen kettuterrieriOptimo Optical Illusion, om. Nyman Molli & Laitinen Sari & Campbell Jan & Ken, Villähde
3.afgaaninvinttikoiraAgha Djari's Blue Blood, om. Ylitalo Mikko & Hirvelä Arja & Ståhlberg Michaela, Vantaa
4.amerikancockerspanieliVery Vigie Freezing-In-Finland, om. Vartiainen Sanna, Mahlu
 

24.10.2015 Lauantai

Paras veteraani
Tuomari Tenson Helin, Rajamäki
1.englanninspringerspanieliWildomar's Dig Dub'n' Deny, om. Isola Katariina & Isola Johanna, Pernajan Vanhakylä
2.kooikerhondjeManusia's Olivia, om. Uusitalo Ninni & Uusitalo Anna-Kaisa, Pori
3.karkeakarvainen kettuterrieriStrozzavolpe Happy Hour, om. Sundström Erna & Sundström Mikko & Sundström Mikko, Valkeakoski
4.jackrussellinterrieriFirette's On The Rocks, om. Bly Nina, Kokemäki
 
Paras kasvattajaryhmä
Tuomari Ehrenreich Günther, Austria
1.partacollieMemorylane, Brusin Nina
2.faaraokoiraNorthgate's, Ukura Hanna & Ukura Kari & Haarala Pia
3.skyenterrieriFinnsky, Dahlbom Thea & Kitti Carina
4.vehnäterrieriVon Jungfruborg, Silorinne Kurth
 

25.10.2015 Sunnuntai

Paras veteraani
Tuomari Pylvänäinen-Suorsa Marjatta, Liminka
1.venäjänvinttikoiraRajalinjan Halis, om. Jyrkinen Simo & Kubiak-Zamora C Skinner & Shimel, Imatra
2.tiibetinterrieriFabulous Teddy's Daniel Wanderer, om. Salo Tarja, Mäntsälä
3.mäyräkoira, kääpiömäyräkoira lyhytkarvainenKarswell African Sophistication, om. Selen Stina, Orimattila
4.snautseri, pippuri & suolaMihan Hyazintti, om. Aalto Jorma, Mikkeli
 
Paras kasvattajaryhmä
Tuomari Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska Malgorzata, Poland
1.newfoundlandinkoiraWave Seeker's, Lius Outi
2.dalmatiankoiraTitara's, Myllyntaus Satu
3.whippetWhiptails, Aalto Kirsi & Valli Sari
4.venäjänvinttikoiraTarijemiran, Liesko Riitta & Liesko Tapio
 
v.2017.09.06(01)