akita 25.08.2018
Rotujen tulokset
akita
Tuomari Browne Snr Robert J
ROPChiya Go Sakura No Sono (Heinäaho Jasmin & Haapakallio Riina & Niinimäki Aleksi)
VSPKitano Kaze No Jun Go (Paakko Janina)
SERT urosKitano Kaze No Yuki-Kyosuke Go (Salonen Vesa)
SERT narttuKitano Kaze No Jun Go (Paakko Janina)
ROP PentuSorano Seishin No Kirikaze Go (Lämssä Iines)
ROP kasvattajaKitano Kaze (Heinäaho Jasmin)
ROP jälkeläisluokkaChiya Go Sakura No Sono (Heinäaho Jasmin & Haapakallio Riina & Niinimäki Aleksi)
Urokset
PPEN
1Sorano Seishin No Hayato Go1BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Nartut
PPEN
2Ryuukita Hoshiko No Otome3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
3Sorano Seishin No Kirikaze Go1KP, ROPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
4Sorano Seishin No Tsukikage Go2BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
PEN
5Minako Iz Yuki Land2KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
6Rizumu Go Tokimitsu1KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Urokset
JUN
11Gogatsu Kensha No Eiyu KumaEHBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
12Homaregoufhuu Go Dell'antico MatagiERI1PU4SA, VARA-SERTBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
13Kitano Kaze No Heihachi GoEH3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
14Kitano Kaze No Jin GoEHBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
15Kitano Kaze No Kazuya GoEH4BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
16Vuorenvarman EgoERI2BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
17Vuorenvarman NuuskamuikkunenEVABROWNE SNR ROBERT J
18Vuorenvarman YksimielinenHBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
NUO
19Jikino Kensha No Yamato GoEH2BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
20Kitano Kaze No Yuki-Kyosuke GoERI1PU3SA, SERTBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
AVO
21L'hachidai Of Senzo NoEH1BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
22Odoroki No Hatsukoi Katsuyapoissa
VAL
23Chiya Go Sakura No SonoERI1PU1SA, ROPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
24Momotarou Go Okayama Sugimotosow JpERI2PU2SABROWNE SNR ROBERT J
25Takumachi Go Shun'you KenshaERI3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
26Vuorenvarman RaitapaitarosvoERI4BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
VET
27Go Harukos Akihito YukiEH1BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Nartut
JUN
28Arasakura No Aipoissa
29Fireball Of Wolf PointERI2SABROWNE SNR ROBERT J
30Gogatsu Kensha No Emi Tomokopoissa
31Kitano Kaze No Jun GoERI1PN1SA, VSP, SERTBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
32Kitano Kaze No Kunimitsu GoERI3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
33Northern Star Of Wolf PointEHBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
34Vuorenvarman EliittiEHBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
35Vuorenvarman ElinkautinenERI4BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
36Vuorenvarman Jos Oisin SäEHBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
37Vuorenvarman LeijonamieliEHBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
AVO
38Hokushin Kensha Fuyu No Hatsuyukipoissa
39Jikino Kensha No Mei KusakabeEH2BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
40K'north Wind Of Wolf PointERI1PN3SA, VARA-SERTBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
41Vuorenvarman ArvokasEH3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
VAL
42HillaEHBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
43Odoroki No Hatsukoi MayukoERI1PN2SABROWNE SNR ROBERT J
44Sorano Seishin No Hinamori GoERIBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
45Vuorenvarman EnnakkosuosikkiERIBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
46Vuorenvarman KuurankukkaERI4BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
47Vuorenvarman MallikelpoinenERI2PN4SABROWNE SNR ROBERT J
48Vuorenvarman RuusuillatanssijaERI3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Kasvattajaluokat
1000Kitano Kaze1KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
1001Vuorenvarman2KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Jälkeläisluokka
1100Chiya Go Sakura No Sono1KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
1101Vuorenvarman Ennakkosuosikki2KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
v.2019.06.17(01)