akita 25.08.2018
Breed results
Akita
Judge Browne Snr Robert J
BOBChiya Go Sakura No Sono (Heinäaho Jasmin & Haapakallio Riina & Niinimäki Aleksi)
BOSKitano Kaze No Jun Go (Paakko Janina)
CC dogKitano Kaze No Yuki-Kyosuke Go (Salonen Vesa)
CC bitchKitano Kaze No Jun Go (Paakko Janina)
BOB puppySorano Seishin No Kirikaze Go (Lämssä Iines)
BOB breederKitano Kaze (Heinäaho Jasmin)
BOB progeny classChiya Go Sakura No Sono (Heinäaho Jasmin & Haapakallio Riina & Niinimäki Aleksi)
Dogs
MPUP
1Sorano Seishin No Hayato Go1BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Bitches
MPUP
2Ryuukita Hoshiko No Otome3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
3Sorano Seishin No Kirikaze Go1HP, BOBBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
4Sorano Seishin No Tsukikage Go2BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
PUP
5Minako Iz Yuki Land2HPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
6Rizumu Go Tokimitsu1HPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Dogs
JUN
11Gogatsu Kensha No Eiyu KumaVery GoodBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
12Homaregoufhuu Go Dell'antico MatagiExcellent1BM4CQ, RES CACBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
13Kitano Kaze No Heihachi GoVery Good3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
14Kitano Kaze No Jin GoVery GoodBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
15Kitano Kaze No Kazuya GoVery Good4BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
16Vuorenvarman EgoExcellent2BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
17Vuorenvarman NuuskamuikkunenNot JudgedBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
18Vuorenvarman YksimielinenGoodBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
INT
19Jikino Kensha No Yamato GoVery Good2BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
20Kitano Kaze No Yuki-Kyosuke GoExcellent1BM3CQ, CACBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
OPN
21L'hachidai Of Senzo NoVery Good1BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
22Odoroki No Hatsukoi Katsuyaabsent
CH
23Chiya Go Sakura No SonoExcellent1BM1CQ, BOBBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
24Momotarou Go Okayama Sugimotosow JpExcellent2BM2CQBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
25Takumachi Go Shun'you KenshaExcellent3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
26Vuorenvarman RaitapaitarosvoExcellent4BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
VET
27Go Harukos Akihito YukiVery Good1BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Bitches
JUN
28Arasakura No Aiabsent
29Fireball Of Wolf PointExcellent2CQBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
30Gogatsu Kensha No Emi Tomokoabsent
31Kitano Kaze No Jun GoExcellent1BB1CQ, BOS, CACBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
32Kitano Kaze No Kunimitsu GoExcellent3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
33Northern Star Of Wolf PointVery GoodBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
34Vuorenvarman EliittiVery GoodBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
35Vuorenvarman ElinkautinenExcellent4BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
36Vuorenvarman Jos Oisin SäVery GoodBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
37Vuorenvarman LeijonamieliVery GoodBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
OPN
38Hokushin Kensha Fuyu No Hatsuyukiabsent
39Jikino Kensha No Mei KusakabeVery Good2BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
40K'north Wind Of Wolf PointExcellent1BB3CQ, RES CACBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
41Vuorenvarman ArvokasVery Good3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
CH
42HillaVery GoodBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
43Odoroki No Hatsukoi MayukoExcellent1BB2CQBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
44Sorano Seishin No Hinamori GoExcellentBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
45Vuorenvarman EnnakkosuosikkiExcellentBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
46Vuorenvarman KuurankukkaExcellent4BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
47Vuorenvarman MallikelpoinenExcellent2BB4CQBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
48Vuorenvarman RuusuillatanssijaExcellent3BROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Breeder's groups
1000Kitano Kaze1KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
1001Vuorenvarman2KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
Progeny class
1100Chiya Go Sakura No Sono1KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
1101Vuorenvarman Ennakkosuosikki2KPBROWNE SNR ROBERT J
v.2019.12.07(02)