Länsigöötanmaanpystykorva 04.08.2018
Rotujen tulokset
länsigöötanmaanpystykorva
Tuomari Drinkwater A J
ROPJaxonville Willi Veikko (Ehrukainen Johanna)
VSPBodeneis Ketty Krokus (Hotanen Kirsi)
SERT urosJaxonville Willi Veikko (Ehrukainen Johanna)
SERT narttuIraweiler Eranthis (Vuorinen Satu & Vuorinen Sonja)
ROP veteraaniPihlspetsens Andy Pandy (Helenius Oili)
VSP veteraaniTulikäpälän Roihu Raisa (Rahkola Katja)
ROP junioriMaiskis Aldaron (Nurmi Jenni)
ROP PentuFennican Sea Knight (Hiltunen Kaarina)
VSP pentuFennican Ramona (Kurki Merja)
ROP kasvattajaBodeneis (Hotanen Kirsi)
ROP jälkeläisluokkaJaxonville Vartoos Vaan (Helenius Oili)
Urokset
PPEN
86Bodeneis Micke Mio4JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
87Fennican Sea Knight1KP, ROPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
88Fennican Sea Seal2KPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
89Fennican Sea Sunset3JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
PEN
90Kriikunan El-King Elvis2JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
91Wäliharjun Motti Mestari1KPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
Nartut
PPEN
92Bodeneis Minka Minn1KPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
93Bodeneis Moa Moja3JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
94Fennican Sea Sunrice2JUUTILAINEN SAIJA
PEN
95Fennican Ramona1KP, VSPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
96Kriikunan Estelle Emily2KPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
97Primus Magic DomeraJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
98Wäliharjun Mahtava MimmiJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
99Wäliharjun Mieletön Melinda3KPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
100Wäliharjun Mystinen Mimosa4KPJUUTILAINEN SAIJA
Urokset
JUN
101Adavalls Gabriel GalaxERI3COOMBES STELLA
102Adavalls Gilbert GråEHCOOMBES STELLA
103Adavalls Grabben GrimERI4COOMBES STELLA
104Bodeneis Lustiga LouisERICOOMBES STELLA
105Buggi Valhalos SargasEHCOOMBES STELLA
106Iraweiler ErigeronEHCOOMBES STELLA
107Jaxonville Bravo BravissimoERI2SACOOMBES STELLA
108Kriikunan Destiny DreamERICOOMBES STELLA
109Maiskis AldaronERI1PU4SA, VARA-SERTCOOMBES STELLA
110Maiskis ArrogateEHCOOMBES STELLA
111Nordville Head Over HeelsHCOOMBES STELLA
112Sadepilven Conny Couch GrassEVACOOMBES STELLA
113Serebristy Vestgot BadwardERICOOMBES STELLA
114Svedala Manolito MandolinERICOOMBES STELLA
NUO
115Adavalls Filip FikonHCOOMBES STELLA
116Adavalls Fridolf Filurpoissa
117Danga's Botvid ThorsonEH3COOMBES STELLA
118Hallavan Haukun AslanEHCOOMBES STELLA
119Jaxonville Aito OnniEHCOOMBES STELLA
120Jaxonville Willi VeikkoERI1PU1SA, ROP, SERTCOOMBES STELLA
121Maiskis TongariroEH4COOMBES STELLA
122Taikakuonon HaraldERI2COOMBES STELLA
AVO
123Fennican GrossoERI3COOMBES STELLA
124Fennican NeymarERI4COOMBES STELLA
125Jaxonville Å-Modell VilleERI1SACOOMBES STELLA
126Jaxonville Äsken TässäEHCOOMBES STELLA
127Kriikunan Ace AsterixERI2COOMBES STELLA
128Maiskis ZephyrHCOOMBES STELLA
129Maiskis ZiroccoEHCOOMBES STELLA
130Nordville Felix FiliusHCOOMBES STELLA
131Wäliharjun Jesse JamesHCOOMBES STELLA
VAL
132Bodeneis Jacki JalapenoEHCOOMBES STELLA
133Bodeneis Kalle KaktusERICOOMBES STELLA
134Calawan ElmerERICOOMBES STELLA
135Danga's Yakari-FERI4COOMBES STELLA
136Fennican KingstonERI2SACOOMBES STELLA
137Fennican WilliamEHCOOMBES STELLA
138Iraweiler DigitalisERICOOMBES STELLA
139Jaxonville Yksi VieläEHCOOMBES STELLA
140Jaxonville Åkare OssiERICOOMBES STELLA
141Jaxonville Åttonde ÅkeERICOOMBES STELLA
142Jaxonville Överdose ÖrjanERI1PU2SACOOMBES STELLA
143Jaxonville Överiks VaanEHCOOMBES STELLA
144Kompiaisen Doktorin ErikoinenEHCOOMBES STELLA
145Kriikunan Artist AnisERICOOMBES STELLA
146Maiskis RenardEHCOOMBES STELLA
147Maiskis SecretariatEHCOOMBES STELLA
148Maiskis ShergarERI3COOMBES STELLA
149Maiskis ZanardiEHCOOMBES STELLA
150Sydspetsens Finn-TEHCOOMBES STELLA
VET
151Adavalls Christon Greypoissa
152Bodeneis Carr CalgaryERI2SACOOMBES STELLA
153Fennican IvanilosEH4COOMBES STELLA
154Fennican NavigatorEHCOOMBES STELLA
155Pihlspetsens Andy PandyERI1PU3SA, VET ROPCOOMBES STELLA
156Svedala Rikhard RiddareERI3COOMBES STELLA
Nartut
JUN
1Adavalls Gloriösa GraceEVADRINKWATER A J
2Bodeneis Lady LetiziaERIDRINKWATER A J
3Fennican QwestaEHDRINKWATER A J
4Iraweiler EchinaceaERIDRINKWATER A J
5Iraweiler EranthisERI1PN4SA, SERTDRINKWATER A J
6Iraweiler EricaHDRINKWATER A J
7Jaxonville Bella BellissimaERI4DRINKWATER A J
8Maiskis AstoriaEHDRINKWATER A J
9Maiskis AureliaERIDRINKWATER A J
10Nickel Ninette De JommokkHDRINKWATER A J
11Nordville Honey HoneyEHDRINKWATER A J
12Sadepilven Cecilia ColtsfootEHDRINKWATER A J
13Sadepilven Ciia Common Wild OatHDRINKWATER A J
14Serebristy Vestgot BerhtwaldaHDRINKWATER A J
15Vallerängs Rosamunda AnnorlundaEHDRINKWATER A J
16Vargaviddernas Py PartypinglaERI3DRINKWATER A J
17Wäliharjun Laakson LiljaERI2SADRINKWATER A J
NUO
18Adavalls Fia FlingaEHDRINKWATER A J
19Adavalls Fröken FionaERIDRINKWATER A J
20Danga's Beata ThorsdotterERI4SADRINKWATER A J
21Danga's Dagny X-DotterERI1SADRINKWATER A J
22Hallavan Haukun AkelaEHDRINKWATER A J
23Maiskis TararuaEHDRINKWATER A J
24Maiskis TimanfayaEHDRINKWATER A J
25Nordville Happy HawaiiERI3SADRINKWATER A J
26Primus Magic CardamomERI2SADRINKWATER A J
27Taikakuonon HenriellaEHDRINKWATER A J
28Taikakuonon HermeliinaHDRINKWATER A J
AVO
29Bodeneis Klara KallaERI3SADRINKWATER A J
30Elke's AcaciaEHDRINKWATER A J
31Fennican GunfridaERIDRINKWATER A J
32Fennican KestellaHDRINKWATER A J
33Fennican NatalieERI2SADRINKWATER A J
34Fennican NayeliERIDRINKWATER A J
35Fennican OyzenaEHDRINKWATER A J
36Iraweiler CalthaEHDRINKWATER A J
37Iraweiler CladoniaEHDRINKWATER A J
38Iraweiler DianthusERIDRINKWATER A J
39Jaxonville Za Za ZaaERI4SADRINKWATER A J
40Jaxonville Överraskande FinEHDRINKWATER A J
41Keltaruusun Uljas KotkaEHDRINKWATER A J
42Kriikunan California CandyEHDRINKWATER A J
43Maiskis RubinaHDRINKWATER A J
44Maiskis SylmarEHDRINKWATER A J
45Nordville Fabulous FemaleHDRINKWATER A J
46Wäliharjun Cherry CakeEHDRINKWATER A J
47Wäliharjun Esteri EsikkoEHDRINKWATER A J
48Wäliharjun Greta GarboERIDRINKWATER A J
49Wäliharjun Herkku HottisEHDRINKWATER A J
50Wäliharjun Intro IrinaERI1SA, VARA-SERTDRINKWATER A J
51Wäliharjun Iskelmä IrmaEHDRINKWATER A J
VAL
52Bodeneis Ketty KrokusERI1PN1SA, VSPDRINKWATER A J
53Danga's Yoko Tsuno-FERI4SADRINKWATER A J
54Fennican IslaEHDRINKWATER A J
55Jaxonville Toivoa Täynnäpoissa
56Jaxonville Vartoos VaanEHDRINKWATER A J
57Jaxonville X-Tremisti EssiERIDRINKWATER A J
58Jaxonville Yritäs VaanERI2PN2SADRINKWATER A J
59Jaxonville Åå-La-Laa LadyERIDRINKWATER A J
60Jaxonville Äärirajoille VaanERI3PN3SADRINKWATER A J
61Kriikunan Betty BoopEHDRINKWATER A J
62Maiskis RatinaEHDRINKWATER A J
63Maiskis SaratogaEHDRINKWATER A J
64Maiskis ZelociaEHDRINKWATER A J
65Maiskis ZemeldaEHDRINKWATER A J
66Maiskis ZenyattaERIDRINKWATER A J
67Mizacks Anouk Mystic PinkEHDRINKWATER A J
68Nordville BilberryEHDRINKWATER A J
69Taikakuonon GinellaEHDRINKWATER A J
70Wäliharjun Hilma Holkkipoissa
VET
71Acmen WilmaEHDRINKWATER A J
72Adavalls CorinnaERIDRINKWATER A J
73Antimos Nora NoggerERIDRINKWATER A J
74Bodeneis Fina FinnaERI3SADRINKWATER A J
75Fennican GlaissaERISADRINKWATER A J
76Fennican KirsikkaERIDRINKWATER A J
77Fennican Tiffanypoissa
78Fennican Äbby ÄdelstenERISADRINKWATER A J
79Jaxonville Näkis VaanERIDRINKWATER A J
80Krösaskogens TeijaERI4SADRINKWATER A J
81Maiskis VivianERIDRINKWATER A J
82Svedala Oyster PearlERI2SADRINKWATER A J
83Svedala Peppi PorslinsdockaERIDRINKWATER A J
84Svedala Tilly TalltitaERISADRINKWATER A J
85Tulikäpälän Roihu RaisaERI1SA, VET VSPDRINKWATER A J
Kasvattajaluokat
300Adavalls4KPDRINKWATER A J
301Bodeneis1KPDRINKWATER A J
302Danga'sKPDRINKWATER A J
303FennicanKPDRINKWATER A J
304Iraweiler2KPDRINKWATER A J
305Jaxonville3KPDRINKWATER A J
306KriikunanKPDRINKWATER A J
307MaiskisKPDRINKWATER A J
Jälkeläisluokka
402Jaxonville Vartoos Vaan1KPCOOMBES STELLA
403Krösaskogens Teija3-COOMBES STELLA
404Maiskis Ratina2KPCOOMBES STELLA
v.2019.06.17(01)