Rotujen tulokset

SNJ:n päänäyttely 2016 08.10.2016

chesapeakelahdennoutaja7
ROPMiklaus Voima (Rosendahl-Terho Päivi, Ruutana)
ROP pentuKulteen Huntress Ayasha (Paavola Anne Johanna, Mankila)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
kiharakarvainen noutaja33
ROPCaballus Iron Lion (Illukka Tiina, Piikkiö)
VSPGypsy's Soul Sabina (Lehtiö Marja, Helsinki)
SERT urosCaballus John Deere (Raunio Heli, Virolahti)
ROP veteraaniJuhellus Nickelsteel (Määttänen Mervi & Heinänen Petri, Valkeakoski)
VSP veteraaniCaballus Black Velvet (Nurmio Eeva, Piikkiö)
urosCurlicue's Little Bit Of Magic (Räsänen Marika, Rajamäki)
narttuCurlicue's Like A Birdie (Mansnerus Riitta, Klaukkala)
ROP pentuCurlicue's Like A Birdie (Mansnerus Riitta, Klaukkala)
VSP pentuCurlicue's Little Bit Of Magic (Räsänen Marika, Rajamäki)
ROP kasvattajaCaballus (Illukka Tiina)
ROP jälkeläisluokkaPodunk's Card Trick (Illukka Tiina & Takala Merja, Piikkiö)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
kultainennoutaja137
ROPClearing Pond's Indiana Jones (Marila Hannele, Palus)
VSPJoystep's Crispy Cookie (Ekholm Arni & Ekholm Marketta, Espoo)
SERT urosI'm Terra Antyda Unique Diamond (Karves Heidi, Suinula)
SERT narttuJoystep's Crispy Cookie (Ekholm Arni & Ekholm Marketta, Espoo)
ROP veteraaniTerra Antyda Sani New Princ Of Heart (Varjamo Helena, Seinäjoki)
VSP veteraaniPerfect Beast Thanks Again (Immonen Birgitta, Oulu)
narttuGreenhill's Rising Star (Virtanen Anne & Marttila Maria, Humppila)
ROP pentuGreenhill's Schwarcz (Virtanen Anne & Virtanen Tiina & Virtanen Tiina, Humppila)
VSP pentuJoystep's Design By Iceman (Tuulio Anneli, Ylinen)
ROP kasvattajaGreenhill's (Virtanen Anne, Humppila)
ROP jälkeläisluokkaDaily Rays Charming Star (Aholammi Riikka & Henttonen Jussi & Marila Hannele, Palus)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
labradorinnoutaja137
ROPMouldhill's Gleam Of Glory (Jäntti Ilkka & Jäntti Virve)
VSPStrongline's Mary-Rose (Salmen Pia, Jokela)
SERT urosStrongline's Rosco (Nisula Antti, Turku)
SERT narttuBirchbrook's My Rose (Likander Jenna & Jyrkinen Leena)
ROP veteraaniStrongline's Mary-Rose (Salmen Pia, Jokela)
VSP veteraaniLenches Wordsworth (Kahrila Karola)
urosBirchbrook's Eternal Sunshine (Jyrkinen Leena)
ROP pentuStrongline's Princess Leia (Rantanen Tiina, Heinola Kk)
VSP pentuSoldalens Kiss Me Goodnight (Lindberg-Jaksola Marina, Palokka)
ROP kasvattajaStrongline's (Rantanen Tiina, Heinola kk)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
novascotiannoutaja74
ROPBanietta's Flaming Style (Uusitalo Ninni, Pori)
VSPKitimat Nicola (Tuominen Mirja, Turku)
SERT urosSienna-Red Fantastic Love (Haaman-Tolonen Susanne, Masku)
ROP veteraaniKitimat Nicola (Tuominen Mirja, Turku)
VSP veteraaniFireheart Kid Sundance (Pankakoski Saija, Helsinki)
narttuTollerprides Bonny At Kitimat (Tuominen Mirja, Turku)
ROP pentuManitou The Spell Is On Lumous (Mäkitalo Hilkka, Ulvila)
VSP pentuTollerprides Bonny At Kitimat (Tuominen Mirja, Turku)
ROP kasvattajaBanietta's (Lindström Minna Kristiina)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
sileäkarvainen noutaja146
ROPAlmanza Between You And Me (Rajakallio Laura, Espoo)
VSPHeilurihännän Ranger Peak (Nieminen Kirsi & Nieminen Asko, Saarentaus)
SERT urosDantaran Emotional Rescue (Räty Jaana, Espoo)
SERT narttuDantaran Everything She Wants (Kiuru Christina & Nikkonen Marko & Vainio Tuula, Lahti)
ROP veteraaniRoyal Silk Love Potion (Nieminen Kirsi & Nieminen Asko, Saarentaus)
VSP veteraaniFlat Power Casino Royale (Rajulin Auli, Lahti)
ROP pentuMorrini It's All Happening (Finnig Anett & Finnig Sami, Kiikala)
VSP pentuMorrini Stars Dazzling (Nurmi Noora)
ROP kasvattajaDantaran (Rajakallio Laura)
ROP jälkeläisluokkaFlat Power Fly Caster (Husso Senni, Hyvinkää)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
v.2017.09.06(01)