FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmätulokset|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset

Rauma Show 2017 27-28.05.2017

BEST IN SHOW
Tuomari Poletaeva Irina, Vantaa
1.basenjiNature's Masterpiece Happy Sunshine, om. Tuominen Tero & Auramaa Ilona, Turku
2.pyreneittenkoiraChenespace Tarbésan, om. Tammiala-Salonen Tuulikki, Loimaa
3.welsh corgi pembrokeMyway's Let It Be Me, om. Kosunen Maija, Längelmäki
4.lhasa apsoDiamella Lord Of The Rings, om. Karenmaa-Nurminen Jaana & Aerila Kati, Eurajoki
 

27.5.2017 Lauantai

Paras veteraani
Tuomari Zake Ligita, Latvia
1.portugalinvesikoiraTajmadoran Palmeiro, om. Railamaa Jaana, Nousiainen
2.cockerspanieliKristala Cockwave's Fast Mover, om. Saarinen Paula, Eurajoki
3.englanninbulldoggiPinebulls Jolly Joker, om. Närvä Leea, Jurva
4.karkeakarvainen kettuterrieriStrozzavolpe Happy Hour, om. Sundström Erna, Valkeakoski
 
Paras kasvattajaryhmä
Tuomari Eberhardt Jochen H, Germany
1.amerikancockerspanieliHappy Hullabaloo, Hämäläinen Karoliina, Loimaa
2.cairnterrieriRocco's Collar, Pärssinen Leena-Maija & Niemi Riina-Kaisa
3.cockerspanieliFlyers, Saarinen Paula
4.englanninspringerspanieliKahdensiskon, Isola Katariina & Isola Johanna
 
Paras juniori
Tuomari Juutilainen Saija, Vantaa
1.tanskandoggi, keltainen ja tiikerijuovainenDjurhedens Baltazar Af Lise, om. Kauppinen Päivi & Salmi-Aalto Teija, Hämeenkoski
2.brasilianterrieriKnockout, om. Lindholm Kirsi, Tammela
3.kerrynterrieriGeijes In A Lifetime, om. Lundsten Mia, Espoo
4.pesukarhukoiraNecku Coonnecting People, om. Harju Pauliina, Tampere
 

28.5.2017 Sunnuntai

Paras veteraani
Tuomari Langfeld Heather, Canada
1.pitkäkarvainen collieJudy's Magician Made In Heaven, om. Nieminen Katja, Mynämäki
2.partacollieMemorylane Game Set Match, om. Muttonen Jaana & Brusin Nina
3.saksanpystykorva, pomeranianBiconty's Sound Of Music, om. Lager Mirja, Kirkkonummi
4.faaraokoiraNorthgate's Forever N Ever, om. Leino Jenna, Raisio
 
Paras kasvattajaryhmä
Tuomari Draganescu Marian, Romania
1.faaraokoiraNorthgate's, Ukura Hanna & Ukura Kari & Haarala Pia
2.partacollieMemorylane, Brusin Nina
3.saksanpystykorva, pomeranianPipperoo, Lager Mirja, Kirkkonummi
4.gordoninsetteriGoango, Hentunen Anne
 
Paras juniori
Tuomari Spruyt Dirk, Belgium
1.englanninvinttikoiraEstet Classic Cottony, om. Antin Leila, Tuusula
2.welsh corgi pembrokeHaywire's Vintage Vision, om. Ahlbom Else & Tervo Anssi, Heinola Kk
3.saksanpystykorva, pomeranianNiridmi Stars Frantsisk, om. Korpela Elena, Raisio
4.ranskanbulldoggiFrustyle Millenium, om. Neemre Linda, Vantaa
 
v.2017.09.06(01)