Rotujen tulokset

Jalostuspäivänäyttely 31.01.2016

harmaa norjanhirvikoira87
ROPKarpaasin Kunkku (Ruotsalainen Matti, Koppeloharju)
VSPKarsikonsalmen Taru (Tervonen Jarmo & Tervonen Eino, Kajaani)
SERT urosKarpaasin Kunkku (Ruotsalainen Matti, Koppeloharju)
SERT narttuKarsikonsalmen Taru (Tervonen Jarmo & Tervonen Eino, Kajaani)
ROP veteraaniRitosalon Retu (Lempinen Jere, Vuorela)
ROP pentuKuuhingon Kunkku (Humaloja, Humaloja-Mämmi Ilmari, Hanne, Heinäkylä)
VSP pentuKarpaasin Kepa (Tiusanen Matti, Sumiainen)
ROP kasvattajaKorvenkiertäjän (Mikkonen Ari, Joensuu)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
hälleforsinkoira1
ROPÖja (Elfving Tuula, Kajaani)
SERT narttuÖja (Elfving Tuula, Kajaani)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
itäsiperianlaika24
ROPHuntersheart Gennadiya (Enges Anna, Raikuu)
VSPUkko (Räsänen Jenni, Juankoski)
SERT urosUkko (Räsänen Jenni, Juankoski)
SERT narttuHuntersheart Gennadiya (Enges Anna, Raikuu)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
jämtlanninpystykorva106
ROPTuike Salon Welho (Kolehmainen Mari & Kolehmainen Seppo & Kolehmainen Seppo, Outokumpu)
VSPOnnivaaran Fani (Jalkanen Teemu, Vuorenmaa)
SERT urosHirvilahden Elmeri (Ruuskanen Aaro, Pihlajalahti)
SERT narttuKoskiharjun Warpu (Nousiainen Pekka, Vaaraslahti)
ROP pentuLångsjönäsets Zindra (Tienhaara Risto & Tabell Jaana, Säräisniemi)
VSP pentuKiekan Kasper (Mustonen Sanna & Tirkkonen Jari & Tirkkonen Jari, Kaavi)
ROP kasvattajaOnnivaaran (Kontkanen Jarmo)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
karjalankarhukoira38
ROPHirviparoonin Rolle (Rintamäki Kimmo, Kihniö As)
VSPStåndskallets Lirka (Räihä Ahti & Räihä Jarkko & Räihä Sara, Kiuruvesi)
SERT urosHirviparoonin Rolle (Rintamäki Kimmo, Kihniö As)
SERT narttuStåndskallets Lirka (Räihä Ahti & Räihä Jarkko & Räihä Sara, Kiuruvesi)
ROP pentuRahkanevan Zorro (Karjalainen Jukka & Oksman Satu, Naarajärvi)
VSP pentuHirviluolan Netta (Parkkinen Tomi, Inkeroinen)
ROP kasvattajaMehtäkanteleen (Romppanen Hille & Härkönen Marko, Viinijärvi)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
lapinporokoira29
ROPTuhkavuorten Merikorento (Jaakola Katja, Aska)
VSPLakkanevas Beana Birka (Olenius Carina, Hartosenpää)
SERT urosLumiturpa Onni (Kettunen Jaana, Iisalmi)
SERT narttuJuskankankaan Elämänlahja (Vaarala Sanna, Vieremä)
ROP veteraaniLakkanevas Beana Birka (Olenius Carina, Hartosenpää)
VSP veteraaniLumiturpa Taikatalvi (Ollila Johanna, Mäntsälä)
ROP pentuArctic Soul Carelian Celo (Rahunen Merjaliisa, Tuusjärvi)
VSP pentuTinttaraisen Monestelma (Jokiniemi Hanna, Iisalmi)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
länsisiperianlaika7
ROPNoni (Karjalainen Jarmo, Räsälä)
SERT narttuNoni (Karjalainen Jarmo, Räsälä)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
pohjanpystykorva51
ROPHopeapajulaakson Reetu (Valjus Tuomo & Valjus Väinö & Saastamoinen Aino, Miehikkälä)
VSPHopeapajulaakson Nelli (Lappeteläinen Essi & Tulla Arttu, Äijälä)
SERT urosVillivalon Patrik (Leppänen Päivi & Romppanen Pasi, Juuka)
SERT narttuBobergagårdens Blizka (Helisten Mikko, Jääli)
ROP veteraaniLili (Kiiskinen Markku, Suolahti)
VSP veteraaniAnttilanrane (Nuutinen Antti, Säyneinen)
ROP pentuTervashatelon Rose (Saastamoinen Ari)
ROP kasvattajaVillivalon (Kattainen Soile & Kattainen Kimmo, Virmutjoki)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
ruotsinlapinkoira3
ROPSnow Team's Lh Mohkki (Auvinen Kirsi & Auvinen Pentti, Västinniemi)
SERT narttuSnow Team's Lh Mohkki (Auvinen Kirsi & Auvinen Pentti, Västinniemi)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
suomenlapinkoira135
ROPPeikkovuoren Vahca (Keinänen Jaana & Miettinen Taina, Paakkila)
VSPLecibsin Udessa (Karhula-Klasila Tanja & Kuusisto Jukka, Ii As)
SERT urosPeikkovuoren Sotshi (Penttinen Anita, Harviala)
SERT narttuLecibsin Udessa (Karhula-Klasila Tanja & Kuusisto Jukka, Ii As)
ROP veteraaniLecibsin Macce (Miettinen Taina & Friman Ari, Palokka)
VSP veteraaniPeikkovuoren Miccihigan (Miettinen Taina & Koskinen Mirja, Palokka)
narttuPeeravaaran Beav'vi (Saarela Johanna & Laakso Juho, Lappeenranta)
ROP pentuPeeravaaran Beav'vi (Saarela Johanna & Laakso Juho, Lappeenranta)
VSP pentuTaikaharjun Touho (Kurtén Janette, Kajaani)
ROP kasvattajaPeikkovuoren (Miettinen Taina & Friman Ari)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
suomenpystykorva47
ROPKina (Anttila Seppo, Ylivieska)
VSPLoukkaharjun Lapin Ukko (Silomäki Päivi & Lielahti Toivo & Lielahti Anni, Parkano)
SERT urosPogostan Kusti (Turtiainen Ilkka, Kulennoinen)
SERT narttuSeita (Savolainen Onni)
ROP veteraaniMarjuskan Aida (Härkin Marjut, Valtimo)
ROP pentuSoidinsalon Hurmuri (Prinkkilä Juha & Prinkkilä Viljami, Timola)
VSP pentuKipakka (Rainio Soile, Suonenjoki)
ROP kasvattajaLoukkaharjun (Silomäki Arvo, Parkano)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
valkoinen ruotsinhirvikoira4
ROPTervamasan Alma (Laakkonen Pekka, Kortejoki)
SERT narttuTervamasan Alma (Laakkonen Pekka, Kortejoki)
ROP pentuAcodriet's Lass Davida (Martikainen Petri & Kinnunen Arja, Pajujärvi)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
venäläis-eurooppalainen laika5
ROPKelopahkan Tuisku (Tuikka Kimmo, Sotkamo)
SERT urosKelopahkan Tuisku (Tuikka Kimmo, Sotkamo)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
v.2017.09.06(01)