Rotujen tulokset

Suomen Bassetkerhon ER 05.05.2016

baijerinvuoristovihikoira2
ROPTinttarallin Veera (Paavola Kristina & Paavola Arto, Helsinki)
VSPNils-Bertils Bamse (Suoranta Veijo, Susikas)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
basset artésien normand13
ROPRitzypal's Forest Wizard (Vigren Virpi, Pori)
VSPKaislan Tilan La Comtesse (Nyholm Kirsi & Rantakaulio Juha, Tuohikotti)
SERT urosKaislan Tilan Nuageux (Kumpulainen Sanna & Hämäläinen Juho)
ROP veteraaniBarsaja's Jonna (Kravik Eija, Mäntsälä)
ROP kasvattajaKaislan Tilan (Hyvärinen Hanna, Huuhanaho)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
basset hound46
ROPGood Mind's Mine Mine (Harmoinen Pirjo, Kalvitsa)
VSPKaijanlammen Abha (Mattila Marja-Liisa & Mattila Pasi, Ii)
SERT narttuYour Highness Lady Lillan Lolland (Siekkinen Hanna, Tampere)
ROP veteraaniFantadrom Brad Pitt (Harmoinen Pirjo, Kalvitsa)
VSP veteraaniBasstrick's Fall For Me (Mattila Marja-Liisa, Ii)
ROP pentuWoodhead Candy On The Rocks (Harvala Annukka, Espoo)
VSP pentuWoodhead Cool Candyman (Heikkinen-Kärkinen Anne, Söderkulla)
ROP kasvattajaHopeless (Turkia Taija)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
bretagnenbassetti17
ROPFatous Intensive Fauve Laki (Pettersson Benny & Kivinen Minna-Lotta, Kumlinge)
VSPFatous Intensive Fauve Katla (Jansson Linda, Emkarby)
SERT urosFatous Intensive Fauve Laki (Pettersson Benny & Kivinen Minna-Lotta, Kumlinge)
SERT narttuFatous Intensive Fauve Katla (Jansson Linda, Emkarby)
ROP veteraaniEaseful Cafe Espresso (Nuutero Antti & Nuutero Tiina, Lempäälä)
ROP pentuPupurannan Camu (Rajakoski Sirpa, Helsinki)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
gascognenbassetti2
ROPLeonard Des Vallees Longeronnaises (Kujanen Sarianna & Kujanen Juho, Voltti)
SERT urosLeonard Des Vallees Longeronnaises (Kujanen Sarianna & Kujanen Juho, Voltti)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
grand basset griffon vendéen19
ROPFrosty Snowman (Leinonen Hanna & Huikeshoven Gwen, Sauvo)
VSPTinkerbell Von Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (Leinonen Hanna & Huikeshoven Gwen, Sauvo)
SERT urosFrosty Snowman (Leinonen Hanna & Huikeshoven Gwen, Sauvo)
SERT narttuTinkerbell Von Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (Leinonen Hanna & Huikeshoven Gwen, Sauvo)
ROP veteraaniBoléro V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (Pohjanvuori Maria & Aaltovirta Maria, Riihimäki)
VSP veteraaniMinskuhoff's Grand Fasciner (Holopainen Linda, Espoo)
ROP kasvattajaMinskuhoff's (Aaltovirta Maria)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
grand griffon vendéen3
ROPTimberman's First Things First (Alanne Riikka & Alanne Sarri, Halkia)
SERT urosTimberman's First Things First (Alanne Riikka & Alanne Sarri, Halkia)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
griffon fauve de bretagne7
ROPMinskuhoff's Griffon Qanette (Pietiläinen Jaana, Koskenkylän Saha)
VSPMinskuhoff's Griffon Qantas (Pietiläinen Jaana, Koskenkylän Saha)
SERT urosMinskuhoff's Super Trouper (Juutilainen Miia, Vantaa)
SERT narttuMinskuhoff's Mamma Mia (Pietiläinen Jaana & Aaltovirta Maria, Koskenkylän Saha)
ROP kasvattajaMinskuhoff's (Aaltovirta Maria)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
petit basset griffon vendéen29
ROPEbouriffe Bobbie Burns (Corneliusson Therese & Corneliusson Staffan & Sundström Sirkka, Ruotsi)
VSPNightdream Bruno Banani (Sundström Sirkka, Vampula)
SERT narttuEbouriffe Bobbie Burns (Corneliusson Therese & Corneliusson Staffan & Sundström Sirkka, Ruotsi)
ROP veteraaniAmonvhars Ultimate Snow Prince (Markio Marina, Espoo)
ROP pentuNightdream Ruud Gullit (Juvonen Mia & Sunström Sirkka, Kerava)
VSP pentuLiekki (Markio Marina, Espoo)
ROP kasvattajaNightdream (Sundström Sirkka)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
petit bleu de gascogne2
ROPJ' Eleta Des Gorges De Ciara (Kääriäinen Mirva, Riihimäki)
SERT narttuJ' Eleta Des Gorges De Ciara (Kääriäinen Mirva, Riihimäki)
urosLegende Des Gorges De Ciara (Kämäräinen Terhi & Kääriäinen Mirva, Järvenpää)
ROP pentuLegende Des Gorges De Ciara (Kämäräinen Terhi & Kääriäinen Mirva, Järvenpää)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
vihikoira5
ROPBratislava (Topcu Marja-Riitta, Lapinjärvi)
VSPSaunatytön Erasmo (Ahonen Emilia, Vantaa)
SERT urosSaunatytön Erasmo (Ahonen Emilia, Vantaa)
SERT narttuSaunatytön Eleonora (Rossi Juhani, Tammisaari)
urosSaunatytön Erasmo (Ahonen Emilia, Vantaa)
Rodun laatuarvostelut ja kilpailusijoitukset
v.2017.09.06(01)