Kajaanin Tamminäyttely 09-10.01.2016
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmätulokset|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
BEST IN SHOW
Tuomari Vuorinen Rainer, Vantaa
1.lapinporokoiraSuukkosuun Shamaani, om. Hiltunen Pinja & Laitinen Sari, Kajaani
2.newfoundlandinkoiraWave Seeker's Fly Me To The Moon, om. Lius Outi & Selin Erkki & Selin Leila, Haarajoki
3.amerikancockerspanieliVery Vigie Huluberlulu, om. Kangas Heidi & Vartiainen Sanna & Korhonen Terhi, Espoo
4.mäyräkoira, karkeakarvainenTappijalan Miss Marple, om. Lehtolammi Nina & Suhonen Ninni, Nokia
 
9.1.2016 Lauantai
Paras veteraani
Tuomari Vuorinen Rainer, Vantaa
1.walesinspringerspanieliBenton Walk Of Fame, om. Serguskin Piia, Suonenjoki
2.newfoundlandinkoiraSeabrook It's All About Me, om. Hallikainen Pasi, Riistavesi
3.englanninvinttikoiraChic Choix Amazing Greyce, om. Peisterä Riitta, Kempele
4.kääpiösnautseri, mustaTornado Grasant, om. Keränen Inga & Keränen Petri & Keränen Petri, Kajaani
 
Paras kasvattajaryhmä
Tuomari Ahlman-Stockmari Tanya, Koski tl
1.amerikancockerspanieliVery Vigie, Vartiainen Sanna, Mahlu
2.shar peiSecret Line's, Sorsa Merja, Karjalohja
3.grand basset griffon vendéenMinskuhoff's, Aaltovirta Maria, Porvoo
4.englanninspringerspanieliAdamant's, Hovila Tarja, Somero
 
Paras juniori
Tuomari Talvitie Marja, Oitti
1.bernhardinkoira, pitkäkarvainenKing-Baronen's Amulette Rose, om. Pallari Mika, Ii
2.dandiedinmontinterrieriDanchester's Nothing Compares, om. Grims Tuuli Pauliina & Tuomenoksa Hanne, Järvenpää
3.grand basset griffon vendéenMinskuhoff's You Only Live Twice, om. Aaltovirta Maria, Porvoo
4.espanjanvesikoiraDo The Hokey Pokey De Sinkovic, om. Meriläinen Pia Sarianna, Vuorela
 
10.1.2016 Sunnuntai
Paras veteraani
Tuomari Lehkonen Harri, Luhtikylä
1.pohjanpystykorvaChic Choix Elosalama, om. Kilpeläinen Kati & Turunen Jukka, Kajaani
2.saksanpystykorva, mittelspitz, muut väritDamirazin Dynamiitti, om. Ahtaanluoma Marika, Somero
3.pitkäkarvainen collieCorydon Catch Me Driftin, om. Alvasto Eija & Pönni Eeva, Kouvola
4.buhundMaxfrin Bendik, om. Matoniemi Tuija & Nurmenrinta Jari, Laihia
 
Paras kasvattajaryhmä
Tuomari Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
1.shetlanninlammaskoiraSusadan, Ojala Tiina Annikki & Kaltakari Aini, Haukipudas
2.punainen irlanninsetteriOriginal, Artiola Pauliina, Helsinki
3.harmaa norjanhirvikoiraTunturijärven, Kallio Tarja, Pyhätunturi
4.lapinporokoiraSuukkosuun, Hiltunen Pinja, Kajaani
 
Paras juniori
Tuomari Ahlman-Stockmari Tanya, Koski tl
1.karjalankarhukoiraPassione Nera Dell Amoretto, om. Saijets Anna-Riitta Anita, Saarenkylä
2.vanhaenglanninlammaskoiraCzarlinda's Owners Evening Star, om. Reijonen Irma Ja Timo, Lehmo
3.löwchenNext Chance Kangaroo Princess, om. Moilanen Kristiina & Kakkinen Jukka, Siilinjärvi
4.saksanpystykorva, pomeranianTiny Life Loadstar, om. Iachtchenko Oxana, Iisalmi
 
v.2017.10.06(01)